Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Dupo Junior-Senior High School Staff

Scott Heather

HS English

Brandy Simmons

HS English

Jonathan Tidball

HS English

Maggie Dinsenmeyer

HS Art

Kathy Duckworth

HS Career & Technical Ed

Brad Weier

HS Math

Eric Leavitt

HS Math

Jeremy LeSaulnier

HS Math

Kelly Walsh

HS Science

Kalyn Adams

HS Science

Jacob Quirin

HS Science

Dan McKinney

HS Spanish

Jill Weier

Health

Joe Day

Physical Education

Kevin Acra

Physical Education

Ryan Newby

Physical Education / Dr. Ed.

Tony Hempen

HS Social Studies / Co-Op

Kyle Reinhold

HS Social Studies

Logan Ridenour

HS Social Studies

Ron Dell

HS Health Occupations

Lt. Col. Tom Luckritz

HS AFJ ROTC

Sgt. John Solomon

HS AFJ ROTC

Mike Treece

Library Media Specialist

Kellie Kloess

Library Aide

Krysten Pierce

HS Speacial Education

Ramon Rivera

HS Special Education

Darby Maguire

HS Special Education

Annie Titchenal

HS Special Education

Kyle Wilson

Permanent Sub

Candy Biggs

Classroom Aide

Kenra Koonce

School Nurse

Danielle Harget

School Nurse

Megan Cunningham

School Counselor

Laura Kirsch

School Counselor

Ashley Hughey

School Social Worker

Krysten Janssen

School Psychologist

Charity Huwe

7th Grade English

Mark McCutchen

7th Grade Math

Brian Schutzenhofer

7th Grade Science

John Daab

7th Grade Social Studies

Jennifer Downing

8th Grade English

Jennifer Goessling

8th Grade Math

Matt Carpenter

8th Grade Science

Charlotte Beckmann

8th Grade Social Studies

Ali Moravec

JH Reading Specialist

Chloe Hrabusicky

JH Literacy Interventionist

Beth Lenz

JH Math Coach

Margaret Curtis

JH Math Interventionist

Cole Grapperhaus

JH Special Education

Christy Wilkison

JH Special Education

Kris Mendoza

JH Special Education

Erin Mitchell

Classroom Aide

Olivia Vaughn

Chorus

Sarah Phelps

Instructional Technology Coach

Jennifer Keys

Food Service Manager

Joyce Putnam

Food Service

Sharon Soncasie

Food Service

Holly Kelling

Food Service

Jennifer Conner

Food Service

Nicole Grant

 Food Service

Casey Harget

School Resource Officer

Ray Ortega

Truancy

Carolyn Teeter

Intervention

Terry Kollack

Custodian

Connie Parks

Custodian

Stacey Dixon

Custodian

John Mehrmann

Custodian

Teresa Barnett

Custodian

Kenny Barnett

Maintenance

Wes Higgerson

Maintenance

Aaron Stellhorn

Maintenance

Nate Stefanski

Groundskeeper

0